Menu
Products
Parts list
0.00(ex VAT)
Menu

Fibre Tester Accessories

Showing 1-20 of 59 products

Filter

Sort

Filter

Sort

Fluke Networks MRC Multimode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, MRC-62EFC-SCLCKITM
RS Stock No. 232-0550
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. MRC-62EFC-SCLCKITM
HSN Code 85447000

SR 3,267.87

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Multimode Cable
CertiFiber Pro
MRC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, SRC-9-SCLC-KIT-M
RS Stock No. 232-0566
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-SCLC-KIT-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 1,976.90

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
CertiFiber Pro
SRC
Fluke Networks MMC Multimode Launch Cable for OptiFiber Pro, MMC-50-LCLC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0538
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. MMC-50-LCLC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 2,499.67

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Multimode Launch Cable
OptiFiber Pro
MMC
Fluke Networks MMC Multimode Launch Cable for OptiFiber Pro, MMC-62-SCLC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0541
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. MMC-62-SCLC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 2,499.95

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Multimode Launch Cable
OptiFiber Pro
MMC
Fluke Networks MMC Multimode Launch Cable for OptiFiber Pro, MMC-62.5-LCLC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0540
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. MMC-62.5-LCLC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 2,498.86

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Multimode Launch Cable
OptiFiber Pro
MMC
Fluke Networks MRC Multimode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, MRC-50EFC-SCLCKITM
RS Stock No. 232-0543
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. MRC-50EFC-SCLCKITM
HSN Code 85447000

SR 3,267.59

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Multimode Cable
CertiFiber Pro
MRC
Fluke Networks MRC Multimode Cable for OTDR Port, MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M-M
RS Stock No. 232-0545
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 666.29

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Multimode Cable
OTDR Port
MRC
Fluke Networks MRC Multimode Cable for OTDR Port, MRC-62.5-LCLC.3M-M
RS Stock No. 232-0547
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. MRC-62.5-LCLC.3M-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 666.40

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Multimode Cable
OTDR Port
MRC
Fluke Networks SMC Singlemode Launch Cable for OptiFiber Pro, SMC-9-LCAPC/LCAPCM
RS Stock No. 232-0551
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SMC-9-LCAPC/LCAPCM
HSN Code 85447000

SR 2,499.67

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Launch Cable
OptiFiber Pro
SMC
Fluke Networks SMC Singlemode Launch Cable for OptiFiber Pro, SMC-9-SCAPC/LC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0554
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SMC-9-SCAPC/LC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 2,499.67

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Launch Cable
OptiFiber Pro
SMC
Fluke Networks SMC Singlemode Launch Cable for OptiFiber Pro, SMC-9-SCAPC/LCAPCM
RS Stock No. 232-0553
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SMC-9-SCAPC/LCAPCM
HSN Code 85447000

SR 2,499.67

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Launch Cable
OptiFiber Pro
SMC
Fluke Networks SMC Singlemode Launch Cable for OptiFiber Pro, SMC-9-SCLCAPC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0555
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SMC-9-SCLCAPC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 2,499.26

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Launch Cable
OptiFiber Pro
SMC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, SRC-9-LCLC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0559
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-LCLC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 599.21

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
CertiFiber Pro
SRC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, SRC-9-LCLCAPC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0558
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-LCLCAPC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 599.21

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
CertiFiber Pro
SRC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, SRC-9-SCLC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0567
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-SCLC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 513.83

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
CertiFiber Pro
SRC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, SRC-9-SCLCAPC-M
RS Stock No. 232-0565
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-SCLCAPC-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 513.83

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
CertiFiber Pro
SRC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT-M
RS Stock No. 232-0563
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 2,087.87

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
CertiFiber Pro
SRC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for OTDR Port, SRC-9-LCLC-0.3M-M
RS Stock No. 232-0557
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-LCLC-0.3M-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 597.99

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
OTDR Port
SRC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for OTDR Port, SRC-9-SCAPC/LCAPCM
RS Stock No. 232-0560
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-SCAPC/LCAPCM
HSN Code 85447000

SR 599.45

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
OTDR Port
SRC
Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for OTDR Port, SRC-9-SCLC-0.3M-M
RS Stock No. 232-0562
Brand Fluke Networks
Manufacturers Part No. SRC-9-SCLC-0.3M-M
HSN Code 85447000

SR 597.99

Each (ex VAT)

Add to basket
Fluke Networks
Singlemode Cable
OTDR Port
SRC